35bd0 Aster Live — Bangladesh's Best Real Dealer Experience Right in Your Hands
Enter Aster Live and play directly with professional dealers — choose from roulette, baccarat, Dragon Tiger, and many more table games.
What is Aster Live and why is it different?
35bd0's Aster Live section is built for players who want to feel the atmosphere of a real casino from home. Here, real dealers deal cards and spin the roulette wheel live via video stream — just as if you were sitting in a five-star casino.
Benefits of Real-Time Gaming
- Get a genuine casino experience with professional live dealers — anytime, on any device.
- HD video streaming and a multi-angle camera setup make every game more vivid.
- Chat directly with the dealer via live chat — gaming becomes a truly social experience.
- Multiple side bets and betting options — suitable for both new and experienced players.
- Independently tested random systems to ensure fair play — 35bd0 is always committed to transparency.
Popular Game Categories in Aster Live
35bd0's Aster Live offers a variety of live table games. Pick the game that best suits your preference and strategy.
Baccarat
Classic baccarat is now available with a live dealer. Bet on Player or Banker — pick the right side and enjoy the thrill of winning.
Live DealerLive Roulette
Multiple versions of European and American roulette — bet on numbers, colors, or entire sections and watch the wheel spin live.
Classic TableDragon Tiger
The fastest live card game — guess whether Dragon or Tiger will get the higher card and find out the result in an instant.
Fast GameAndar Bahar
South Asia's traditional card game is now in live format. Simple rules, fast rounds — a particular favorite among Bangladeshi players.
Local FavoriteTeen Patti
Play this popular three-card game at the live table — place your bets, bluff your way through, and beat the others to win the pot.
Card GameSic Bo
This classic game built around three dice offers many betting options — choose small, big, specific numbers, or a triple.
Dice GameHow to Get Started with Aster Live?
Starting to play live casino at 35bd0 takes just a few steps. Follow the steps below and be at the table within minutes.
Account Login
Go to the 35bd0 Login page and log in with your username and password — the whole process takes just one minute.
Make a Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. New players can receive a welcome bonus of up to 150%.
Open the Live Lobby
Go to the Aster Live section from the main menu. Choose your preferred game and connect with the dealer.
Place Bets and Play
Set your bet amount, place your chips on the table, and wait for the dealer to start the game — enjoy it live!
Join Aster Live and Get a Bonus
When you join 35bd0 as a new player, you will receive a bonus of up to 150% on your first deposit — up to a maximum of ৳20,000.
Wagering requirement: 25 times the bonus amount. Example: ৳1,500 bonus × 25 = ৳37,500 in bets required before you can withdraw bonus winnings. Wagering is calculated on the bonus only, not on the deposit amount.
Log In and Claim BonusFast and Secure Payment System
To deposit or withdraw funds for playing Aster Live at 35bd0, use Bangladesh's most popular mobile payment platforms.
bKash
Bangladesh's most well-known mobile banking — both deposits and withdrawals are supported.
Nagad
A mobile financial service approved by the postal department — fast and easy transactions.
Rocket
Dutch-Bangla Bank's mobile wallet — reliable and widely used.
Upay
A modern and fast mobile payment platform — withdrawals are typically completed within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Why Choose 35bd0 for Live Gaming?
The online live casino market in Bangladesh is growing day by day. But 35bd0 is more than just a gaming site — it is a complete Bangladeshi gaming experience where language, payments, and support are all in Bengali.
- SSL Encryption: All your information and transactions are protected with the highest level of security.
- Bengali Support: 24/7 live chat and email support available in both Bengali and English.
- Mobile Optimized: Aster Live works seamlessly on any smartphone or tablet.
- VIP Program: Play regularly to climb from Bronze to Platinum and receive weekly cashback.
- Fast Withdrawals: Your funds typically arrive within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Join the VIP Club — Earn More Rewards
Play regularly on Aster Live to secure your place in 35bd0's exclusive VIP club. The more you play, the higher you climb — and the more weekly cashback you earn.
Bronze
Start at the Bronze level. Earn up to 0.3% cashback every week.
Weekly 0.3%Silver
Play regularly to move up to Silver. You will earn up to 0.6% cashback every week.
Weekly 0.6%Gold
Reach the Gold level and enjoy up to 0.9% cashback every week.
Weekly 0.9%Platinum
The highest VIP level — Platinum members receive up to 1.2% cashback every week along with exclusive benefits.
Weekly 1.2%Join Aster Live Now
Log in to 35bd0, deposit using your preferred payment method, and take your seat at the live dealer table today.
Log In to 35bd0Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to the most frequently asked questions about Aster Live and 35bd0 here.